header01

Laatst bijgewerkt op 19 maart 2019


Teamfoto

Teamspelers

Competitie indeling


leden-medium
Jan van Bon © Hans van Duijnhoven
Anton Lommerse Jaap Doppenberg
Philip de Wit Antoon van Leur
Cees Keizer

leden-medium
Tammo Bijl © Ard Wassenberg
Jeroen Overeem Jan van den Berg
Freek van den Elzen Dirk Broekhaus

leden-medium
Harry Paauwe © Gert Jan ter Maaten
Arjan Bouwmans Peter Dijkman
Leon van de Donk Lars de Kan
Henry Nooijen

Heren Dubbel 35+

Uden 2 1e klasse afd. 5


leden-medium
Erwin Wijdeven © René van Dodewaard
Bas Bongers Rob van der Heijden
Xander van de Camp Marc de Vries
Billy van de Burgt Pedro Spierings
Jeroen Prinsen Bart Kremers

Heren Dubbel 35+

Uden 3 1e klasse afd. 7


leden-medium
Ronald Fontein © Ignaath Langenhuijsen
Twan Raaijmakers Albert Scholten
Huub Laumen Pim van der Linden
Jos Smits Duub van den Bosch

Heren Dubbel 35+

Uden 4 3e klasse afd. 21


leden-medium
Caine Doedee © Marc Smits
Jasper Smits Roy Verwijst
Robbert Bax Maarten-Jan van der Rol

leden-medium
Bart van der Velden © Jeroen Crooijmans
Rick van Lankveld Dave Verwijst
Mitchell Wijdeven Roy Bergers

leden-medium
Dinfy Geurts © Marco van der Velden
José Mol Jacomijn Vinks
Paul van Hal

Gemengd Dubbel 35+

Uden 1 Hoofdklasse afd. 5


leden-medium
Sylvia Benerink © Ton van Deutekom
Diederik Sliedrecht Veronique de Munck
Anja van Cuijk Mirjam Langenhoff
Toon Muller Wim van Cuijk
Richard van den Boogaard Gieneke Former

Gemengd Dubbel 35+

Uden 2 1e klasse afd. 7


leden-medium
José Dufornée © Jeanne Cartigny
Berry Dufornée Eddy Stempher
Anny Cuppen Cor van Uden
Leon Broekhoff

Gemengd Dubbel 35+

Uden 3 3e klasse afd. 7


leden-medium
Pien Cuppen © Ilse de Kan
Nicole Arts Angèle Hartman
José Geenen Dianne ter Maaten

leden-medium
Marleen den Dekker © Monique van de Ven
Ellen Boef Marleen de Bekker
An van den Broek

leden-medium
Margit de Munck © Gerda van Hout
Linda Koehof Jacqueline van der Rijt
José van Dijk Ingrid Verkuijlen

Dames Dubbel 35+

Uden 3 2e klasse afd 21